PDFDruckenE-Mail

Könige

  • 1905 Peter Wagner
  • 1906 Wilhelm Junge
  • 1907 Wilhelm Wurm
  • 1908 Theodor Schrage
  • 1909 Josef Kinkel
  • 1910 Anton Junge
  • 1911 Severin Quast
  • 1912 Josef Wurm
  • 1913 Johann Halbe
  • 1914 Richard Halbe
  • 1915
  • 1916
  • 1917
  • 1918
  • 1919
  • 1920 Heinrich Hausmann
  • 1921
  • 1922 Wilhelm Schneider
  • 1923
  • 1924 Josef Stock
  • 1925 Alfred Schrage
  • 1926 Martin Fischer
  • 1927
  • 1928 Josef Schönauer
  • 1929 Hubert Hausmann
  • 1930 Gustav Schwarz
  • 1931
  • 1932
  • 1933 Robert Schrage
  • 1934 Josef Halbe
  • 1935 Richard Halbe
  • 1936 Theodor Schrage
  • 1937 Alfons Koch
  • 1938 Lorenz Schmidt
  • 1939 Paul Stahl
  • 1940
  • 1941
  • 1942
  • 1943
  • 1944
  • 1945
  • 1946
  • 1947
  • 1948
  • 1949 Josef Stahl
  • 1950 Herbert Schrage
  • 1951 Fritz Schneider
  • 1952 Erich Koch
  • 1953 Eduard Alfes
  • 1954 Engelbert Junge
  • 1955 Siegfried Niederschlag
  • 1956 Anton Hausmann
  • 1957 Josef Hüttemann
  • 1958 Erhard Rocholl
  • 1959 Karl-Heinz Halbe
  • 1960 Hermann Fischer
  • 1961 Albert Schrage
  • 1962 Erhard Quast
  • 1963 Egon Quast
  • 1964 Günter Schneider
  • 1965 Reinhard Fischer
  • 1966 Waldemar Schwarz
  • 1967 Walter Schrage
  • 1968 Karl-Heinz Klein - Bezirkskönig - Diözesankönig
  • 1969 Olaf Svenson
  • 1970 Eugen Schrage
  • 1971 Paul Winnersbach
  • 1972 Siegfried Heller
  • 1973 Erich Junge - Bezirkskönig - Diözesankönig
  • 1974 Theo Winnersbach
  • 1975 Hermann Halbe
  • 1976 Hermann Josef Hüttemann - Bezirkskönig
  • 1977 Waldemar Niederschlag
  • 1978 Lothar Arns
  • 1979 Klaus Bäcker
  • 1980 Manfred Burghaus
  • 1981 Karl-Heinz Klein - Bezirkskönig
  • 1982 Meinolf Koch
  • 1983 Jürgen Gleibs
  • 1984 Klaus Grabert
  • 1985 Paul Fischer - Bezirkskönig
  • 1986 Detlef Winnersbach
  • 1987 Kurt Meurer - Bezirkskönig
  • 1988 Edmund Quast
  • 1989 Heinz Heller
  • 1990 Udo Zimmermann
  • 1991 Karl-Heinz Halbe
  • 1992 Franz Alfes
  • 1993 Gisbert Schneider
  • 1994 Klaus-Dieter Kirsten
  • 1995 Knut Schrage
  • 1996 Guntmar Schrage
  • 1997 Simon Fischer
  • 1998 Stephan Junge
  • 1999 Josef Arns
  • 2000 Alexander Somborn
  • 2001 Dieter Niklas
  • 2002 Sven Halbe
  • 2003 Paul Ernst
  • 2004 Helmut Willner
  • 2005 Annette Hüttemann - Bezirkskönig
  • 2006 Frank Fischer
  • 2007 Michael Scherer
  • 2008 Holger Jahn
  • 2009 Hartmut Kuhnert
  • 2010 Frank Stork
  • 2011 Thorsten Arns
  • 2012 Manuel Kniep - Bezirkskönig
  • 2013 Werner Zimmermann
  • 2014 Thomas Hochhard
  • 2015 Dieter Niklas
  • 2016 Volker Fischer
  • 2017 Olaf Arns
  • 2018 Oliver Schmidt